University Relations and Marketing

Contact:
Dan Carter, University Relations, 657-2269

April 27, 2010

Spring 2010 Candidates for Graduation

Back to Graduate Lists

*** indicates Summa Cum Laude (4.00 GPA) academic honors
** indicates Magna Cum Laude (3.75 - 4.00 GPA) academic honors
* indicates Cum Laude (3.50 - 3.74 GPA) academic honors
# indicates Honor Program Scholar
+ indicates Honors (3.50 - 3.74 GPA) for Associate degrees and/or Certificates
++ indicates High Honors (3.75 -4.00 GPA) for Associate degrees and/or Certificates

Montana Students from Cities other than Billings Who Have Applied for Graduation

Absarokee

Amy Campbell
Office Assistant; CER

Danielle J. Heinle
English Teaching Option; BA

nd Special Education (Secondary); BS

Anaconda

**Karla Moran Anderson
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Crystal Rae Doney
Practical Nursing; AAS

Lisa M. Minnehan
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Arlee

Jana Jones-North
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Ashland

Steven L. Ewing
Educational Technology; MED

Joan Lynette Knobloch
Generalist; MS

Magen Dawn Robinson-DiTonno
Accounting; BS

Baker

**BreeAnn Nicole Steen
Elementary Education; BS and Mathematics Teaching Option; BS

Chris Barone
Public Relations; MS

Kirk Bruski
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Whitney L. Meschke
Applied Science; B

Ann Kathleen Nelson
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Nicole Elizabeth Susa
Accounting Assistant; CER

Ballantine

Tracy Hazelett
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

April D. Morris
Practical Nursing; AAS

Bethany K. Walter
Marketing; BS

Belfry

Glynn Dean Maddox
History Teaching Option; BA and Political Science Teaching Option; BS

Belgrade

*Jennifer Lynn Smith
Elementary Education; BS and Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

*Lindsay R. Sullivan
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Michelle D. Goodwin
Practical Nursing; AAS

Ralph S. Marshall
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

Michael Vincent Vermillion
Automotive Technology; CER

Belt

Alexia Lynn Hoe
Environmental Studies; BA

Big Timber

**Debra J. Titeca
Communication Arts (Mass); BA

++Heather Dawn Lawyer
Accounting Technology; AAS

Tara Kae Beley
Public Relations; MS

Derek Lee Kirchner
Elementary Education; BS

Colette C. LaVoy
General Business; BS

Hope S. Mager
Practical Nursing; AAS

Breanna Lynn Magness
Liberal Studies; BS

James J. Wilbur
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

Bigfork

+John M. Breneman
Paramedic; AAS

Whitney H. Warren
General Business; BS

Boulder

*Amber Lynn Conger
Public Relations; BS

Boyd

+Tracy Lorash
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Luke Stovall
Paramedic; AAS

Bozeman

*Dylan Barnard
History; BA and Elementary Education; BS

Lana Krull-Gar
Reading; MED

Sarah D. Rogers
Health Administration; BS

Bryan C. Schnurbusch
Diesel Technology; AAS

Kuria Van Wieren
Practical Nursing; AAS

Matthew John Whittle
Applied Science; B

Bridger

Myriah Elizabeth Brisbin
General Business; BS

Jed Burton Langston
Management; BS

Lindsay M. Mahoney
General Studies; AS

Michelle Madruga McCarthy
Educational Technology; MED

Chiemi L. Phillips
Practical Nursing; AAS

Kylee Brynn Zent
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Broadus

**Alicia R. Perleberg
Accounting; BS

++Kelly (Tillie) Ann Babb
General Studies; AA

Melani Drane
General Studies; AA

Alicia D. Mader
Management and Marketing; BS

Broadview

Lindsay Madeleine Miller
Biology; BS

Browning

Angela Conway
Elementary Education; BS

Butte

Patrick M. O'Herron, Sr.
Liberal Studies; BS

Chester

++Jaclyn Alisch
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Chinook

**Crystal Dawn Roseberry
Finance; BS

Circle

Ronda Pawlowski Idland
Generalist; MS

Clyde Park

Colleen Erin Corbin
Liberal Studies; BS

Katie Ann Denton
Communication Arts (Theatre); BA

Colstrip

**Ashlee Nicole Boucher
Psychology; BA

*Tina Marie Castro
Information Systems; BS

+Demi Rae Heppner
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Annie M. Ballew
Environmental Studies; BA

Geneva J. Blunt
Business Administration; AS

Megan Corbitt
Human Resources; AS

Jacqueline T. Coryell
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

Jana Marie Hinkle
Nursing; AS

LaBree Ann Stephens
Criminal Justice and Sociology; BS

Columbia Falls

Joanne Susan Smith
Liberal Studies; BS

Columbus

Eve Lynn Brubaker
Elementary Education; BS

Cody McIntyre Dobson
Criminal Justice and Sociology; BS

Karen Kathryn Chory Jones
Health Administration; BS

Jennifer Reneé Ketola
Practical Nursing; AAS

Heather Peck
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Timothy J. Pickering, Jr.
Mathematics; BS

Jerry O. Webb
Accounting; BS

Conrad

Lynsey Kronebusch
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Crow Agency

Karis J. Jackson
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

Culbertson

Amy L. Petersen
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

Travis Zech
Practical Nursing; AAS

Custer

*Lance Olson
History; BA

Cut Bank

Michael D. Paulson
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Kara May Wahl, General Business; BS

Dagmar

Lisa Michele Kirby
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Deer Lodge

Betsey Miller
Liberal Studies; BS

Candice Lee Miller
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Brittney Jane Neubauer
Elementary Education; BS

Travis Joel Thompson
Management; BS

Denton

Gina A. Donaldson
Elementary Education; BS

Dillon

Jeffrey Michael Allen
Liberal Studies; BS

East Helena

Matt Hartnett
General Business; BS

Ekalaka

++Matthew James Nies
Welding and Metal Fabrication; AAS

Fairfield

Joni L. Gordon
School Counseling; MED

Fairview

Matthew Arne Danielson
Fire Science; AS

Flaxville

*Farrah Ann Ellsworth
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS and Special Education (Secondary); BS

Florence

Megan Minta Nenow
Management and Marketing; BS

Forsyth

*Zamian Z. Essex
Mathematics; BS

+Norma Jeanne Beebe
General Studies; AA

Carl Alfred Anderson
Psychology; BA

Ann Schultz Beals
Educational Technology; MED

Dana Livermont
School Counseling; MED

William Leslie Weber
Educational Technology; MED

Fort Belknap

Nona J. Main
Liberal Studies; BS

Olivia Mae Main
Liberal Studies; BS

Fort Benton

+Jacob Dylan Thomas
Automotive Technology; CER

Matalyn Anne Onstad
Psychology; BS

Rachel Rhiannon Schliep
Liberal Studies; BS

Carrie L. Sherburn
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

Fort Peck

Katrina Ellen Waller
Practical Nursing; AAS

Froid

**Tyler Reed Harris
Music Teaching Option; BA

**Tyler Reed Harris
Elementary Education; BS

Michelle S. Hove
Office Assistant; CER

Fromberg

Roxanne Nikula
General Studies; AS

Adelle T. A. Webb
Environmental Studies; BA

Gardiner

Tamara N. Dalling
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Glasgow

+Ashley Vold
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Jessica D. Jimison
Elementary Education; BS

Erin Kathleen Saxbury
General Business; BS

Glendive

**Jenay Rae Murphy
Music Teaching Option; BA

*Torrie Eiker
Elementary Education; BS

*Lisa Marie Green
General Business; BS

Justin Elliot Cross
Music Teaching Option; BA

Jessica Dorwart
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Danielle LaRae Engle
Elementary Education; BS

Levi B. Hansen
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration; AAS

Alexander Raphael Rivas
Liberal Studies; BS

Grass Range

+Dusty D. Eike
General Studies; AS

William Ernest Geary, Jr.
Information Systems; BS

Great Falls

**Avery Bandel Beckhoff
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

**Curtis J. Hill
Applied Science; B

**Rachel Mathille Pierce
Elementary Education; BS

*Leslie Danielle Taylor
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Helen Louise Bierlein
Applied Science; B

Pamela Dianne Emard
Liberal Studies; BS

Kelli Jean Engelhardt
Public Relations; MS

David J. Flaherty
Applied Science; B

Matthew Mark Kakalecik
General Studies; AS

Patricia J. Laabs
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

Krista Michele Lee
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Matthew J. Schoonover
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Jarred Lance Weisen
Psychology; BS

Hamilton

*Amy Rose Nordeen
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

Hardin

**Dan Schubert Warren
Environmental Studies and History; BA

++Kevin R. Pleier
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

+Colleen K. Chavez
General Studies; AA

+Sherilyn Ferderer
General Studies; AA

+Harmony L. Hochhalter
Practical Nursing; AAS

+Jodie Tauscher
General Studies; AA

+Ryan James Wood
Automotive Technology; AAS

Dean L. Baker
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

Natasha Bogunovich
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Ann Chavez
Nursing; AS

Jennipher Kay Doyle
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Matthew Gene Ferderer
Automotive Technology; AAS

Julie Ann Matthew
Practical Nursing; AAS

Alethea M. Pease
Practical Nursing; AAS

Sunny Ashley Reed-Round Face
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

Amanda Schneider
Practical Nursing; AAS

Matthew Schreiner
Art; BFA

Harlem

Alissa Rae Bell
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

Kimberly D. McConnell-Walker
Criminal Justice; BS

Harlowton

Susan L. Ashley
Generalist; MS

Ellen Valle
Management and Marketing; BS

Sandra Lee Woldstad
School Counseling; MED

Harrison

Kyle McCarty
Management; BS

Havre

***#Michael T. Barton
Biology; BS

*Tracie Jean Dahl
Liberal Studies; BS

+Andrew Thomas McLain
Paramedic; AAS

Joan E. Hauge
General Studies; AS and Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Bethanie L. Keim
Public Relations; BS

Patrick Wirtzberger
Management and Marketing; BS

Helena

*Estella Jenell Knoles
General Business; BS

++Jonelle White
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Shawna Marie Bartholomew
General Business; BS

Debra S. Beaver
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Matthew A. Beckstrom
Applied Science; B

Sarah Jean Carter Bremer
Health Administration; BS

Carline M. Cochrane
Health Administration; M

Paula  Hayes
General Studies; AS

Darlene Marie Kulo Jatkowski
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Belinda Crystal Ann Knopf
Management; BS

Tiffany Marie Knopf
Automobile Collision Repair Technology; CER

Megan Elizabeth MacKenzie
Health Administration; BS

Michael David Meier
Applied Science; B

Bobbi Perkins
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

Angela D. Petrosky
Liberal Studies; BS

Jamie L. Schell
Public Relations; MS

Randi Lee Shires
Public Relations; BS

Eric Christopher Tarr
Public Relations; BS

Ronald J. Wiens
Health Administration; M

Hogeland

Zachary Dean Snider
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Huntley

Vincent Castro, Jr.
Management and Marketing; BS

Jennifer J. Charlton
Music Performance Option; BA

Fredrick Steven Schwartz
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Thomas E. Sipe
Human Resources; AS

Ashley Rhea Swanson
Applied Science; B

Hysham

Darcie Elizabeth Cunningham
Elementary Education; BS

Joliet

*Jonathan Donald Lorash
Finance; BS

++Jessica J. Croft
Practical Nursing; AAS

+Lizza E. Kister
Practical Nursing; AAS

Roberta Stump
Accounting Technology; AAS

Jordan

Shirley Maria Phipps
Management; BS

Judith Gap

Trent Peck Berg
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Genesta Lee Luther
Elementary Education; BS

Kalispell

*Sally J. Burton
Applied Science; B

Chance J. Barrett
General Business; BS

Stefan Malkuch
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

James Teck Mower
Liberal Studies; BS

Lakeside

Corrie Lyn Hogan
Liberal Studies; BS

Lambert

Nathan William Diede
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Laurel

**Ashley Riesinger
Human Services; BS

**Tiffany Sheely
Art; BA

Autumn Joy Dillenbeck
Sociology; BS

*Kirsten Rae Kidder
Human Services; BS

*Aaron William Nicholson
History; BA

++Vincent Cebuhar
Process Plant Technology; AAS

++Kelsey Minch
Radiologic Technology; AAS

++Roberta Ann Schneider
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

+Abrielle D. Jiracek
Human Resources; AS

+Jodine F. Schreiner
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

+Troy J. Schweigert
Radiologic Technology; AAS
+Monica Sharbono
Nursing; AS

Jesse Blaylock
Management; BS

Kristy L. Emineth
Human Resources; AS

Michelle Fischer
English Teaching Option; BA and Special Education (Secondary); BS

Brandy Foos
Elementary Education; BS

Brian Paul Hafner
Management; BS

Adam Healy
Elementary Education; BS

Stephanie Hons
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

Heather Hotzel
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Adam Montague Krug
Process Plant Technology; AAS

Alexandra Jesse Kuper
General Business; BS

Courtney A. Miles
English Teaching Option; BA

Julie Marie Mogan
Human Resources; AS

Janelle Hopkins Nelson
Public Relations; MS

Matthew J. Nelson
Generalist; MS

Keith Andrew Price
Psychology; BA

Margarita J. Redfern-Michalsky
Human Resources; AS

Sara Charlene Schreiner
Biology; BA

Alice Anne Tronson Sheely
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Deanna J. Stanton
Nursing; AS

Simon David Wiesner
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Regina R. Woody
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Lewistown

**Tara Sebek
Accounting; BS

**Kristen Yeley
Public Relations; BS

*Alira Nytel Carpenter
Biology; BS

+Ashley L. Cramer
Radiologic Technology; AAS

+Cody E. Waller
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

Kari Albertson
Public Relations; MS

Kevin Lee Deffinbaugh
Accounting; BS

Mathea Moline
Psychology; MS

Jacalyn Rickl
Generalist; MS

Claire Elizabeth Slagel
Public Relations; BS

Ashley Tucek-Morris
Accounting; BS

Libby

**Teri L. Rebo
Communication Arts (Mass); BA

Michael Ryan Davis
Computer Desktop/Network Support; AAS

Jeanine A. Gentry
Health Administration; M

Sara Ann Grotjohn
Elementary Education; BS

Teresa M. Rayome-Kelly
Liberal Studies; BS

Lima

Guy Duffner
Sociology; BS

Livingston

John Barney
Management; BS

Jenny Malloy
Generalist; MS

Jennifer Lee Wesen
Elementary Education; BS

Lodge Grass

*Jyton Faith BirdFaraway
Human Services; BS

Lisa Daychild
Psychology; BS

Lolo

*Sheila K. Morrill
Liberal Studies; BS

Rachel L. Hansen
Biology; BS

Lustre

Roni Lynn Reddig
Management and Marketing; BS

Malta

Kathie R. Waters
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Medicine Lake

++Jacob Torgerson
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

Melstone

*Kathy Eike
Elementary Education; BS

Tiffany L. Pinkerton
Nursing; AS

Adam Daryl Weisz
Finance; BS

Miles City

Shayla Ann Carey
General Studies; AS

Birch Drew
History Teaching Option; BA

Lona Marie Forman
Psychology; BS

Tristan Rae Hammermeister
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Shayla Johnston
Applied Science; B

Kasey Paul Krueger
Marketing; BS

Anna Sterling Matthews
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Brian W. Nansel
Liberal Studies; BS

Amber A. Solomon
School Counseling; MED

Erin I. Steadman
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Hayes T. Venable
Information Systems; BS

Mary Muggli Weimer
Health Administration; M

Christopher P. Wilcox
Liberal Studies; BS

Missoula

**Tasha Jo Bakken
Elementary Education; BS

*Peggy Lee Dunning
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Erin Colleen Biondich
Marketing; BS

Chance T. Eaton
Psychology; MS

Susan Elizabeth Marshall
Liberal Studies; BS

Jackie Wiest
Applied Science; B

Moccasin

Shannon R. Shirley
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Molt

Mandy R. Bjerke
Environmental Studies; BA

Park City

**#James H. Ryan
General Business; BS

*Teri Anne Seymour
Applied Science; B

+Shane R. Southworth
Process Plant Technology; AAS

Nathan Kinsey
Art; BFA

Pendroy

++Emily Marie Hansmann
General Studies; AA

Philipsburg

Amanda Lynn Bozarth
Liberal Studies; BS

Plentywood

Kruise Kemp
Finance; BS

Shae L. Wilemon
Public Relations; BS

Plevna

Maranda Joy Sieler
Educational Technology; MED

Polson

Jeremiah Adams
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Pompeys Pillar

+Kelsey L. Sian
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Jessica Eve Lechner
Elementary Education; BS

Poplar

++Scott Thomas Smoer
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

Rena K. Belton
Human Services; BS

Sunee Dawn Erickson
Public Relations; BS

Gregory D. Gourneau, Jr.
History Teaching Option; BA

Victoria Longden
Health Administration; BS

Adriann D. Ricker
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

Pryor

Mary Catherine Berg
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Raynesford

Brock Thomas Hansen
Management; BS

Red Lodge

*Tyler Ann Wagner
History Teaching Option; BA

++Jake Dillon Kerr
Construction Technology; AAS

++Hannah D. Wilson
Nursing; AS

Matthew Feeley
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Judith A. Mortenson
Liberal Studies; BS

Roberts

Kelsee Green Hanson
General Studies; AS

Jamie Preuit
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Ronan

*Kelly Eileen McMillan
Elementary Education; BS

Kathryn Hall
General Studies; AA

Rosebud

++Dan S. Luhman
Process Plant Technology; AAS

Roundup

**#Christine Kelley Haaland
Elementary Education; BS

**Darin L. MacCatherine
History; BA

**Jennalee Marie Rodeghiero
Finance; BS

*Sterling M. Rech
Public Relations; BS

++Samuel J. Watkins
Automobile Collision Repair and Refinishing; AAS

Megan Bree Hadfield
General Studies; AS

Michael Richard Kemper
Elementary Education; BS

Heidi Kristina Lesnik
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Curtis W. Newman
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Benjamin Thomas Watkins
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Ryegate

Deborah Hassan
Human Services; BS

Cheryl Robuck
Nursing; AS

Saint Ignatius

Michael James Lohman
Psychology; BA

Saint Xavier

Jillian M. Fenner-Wegner
History Teaching Option; BA

Scobey

++Brianne Thievin
Radiologic Technology; AAS

+Alexis Ann Laurie
General Studies; AA

Leigha Fishell
Liberal Studies; BS

Lacey Gaustad
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Shyla L. Hinton
Accounting Technology; AAS

Paula Gail Kobielusz
Practical Nursing; AAS

Heather Sue Vink
Accounting Technology; AAS

Seeley Lake

Sheila Vick Devins
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Shelby

Kathy A. Skeslien
Liberal Studies; BS

Shepherd

*Jennifer Inez Oberg
Accounting; BS

++Earl W. Fisher
Diesel Technology; AAS

++Diane Kay O'Connor
General Studies; AA

Ellis Lee Allison
Marketing; BS

Ashley M. Buyse
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Shawna Elizabeth Fisher
Practical Nursing; AAS

Jamie Lee Jones
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Skye Noelle McLennaghan
Paramedic; AAS

Tonia R. Moore
Sport, Recreation and Fitness Management; MS

Van Ransler Savage
Liberal Studies; BS

Jeremy Schultz
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Karen S. Walker
Liberal Studies; BS

Sheridan

**Kayla Diane Broksle
Psychology; BS

Sidney

*Dallas M. Weber
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Charlotte Rose Dore
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Nicole Kringen
Human Services; BS

Ashley Nicole Peterson
Management and Marketing; BS

Silesia

Tamara Leigh Grewell
Nursing; AS

Superior

**Laurie Crawford
Liberal Studies; BS

Becky Heimbigner Dana
Liberal Studies; BS

Swan Lake

+Kimberly R. Ostrowski
Practical Nursing; AAS

Terry

Garrett Jason Lapp
Accounting; BS

Three Forks

Megan Rae Hart
Psychology; BS

Toston

+Jennifer Louise Johnson
General Studies; AS

Townsend

**Codie JoRé Wahrman
Music Teaching Option; BA

Turner

Chelsi Jones
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Twin Bridges

Tilford L. Myers
English Teaching Option; BA

Valier

**Jamie Lynne Monroe
Biology; BS

Whitefish

Carrielynn O'Reilly
Generalist; MS

Michael Gordon Watson
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

Wibaux

Nicole Hoagland
Nursing; AS

Jenny Zinda
Accounting Assistant; CER

Winnett

*Kaycee J. Downs
Finance; BS

++Teresa McCue Harris
General Studies; AA

Wolf Creek

**Janice Skinner Brzoticky
Applied Science; B

Wolf Point

+Jocelyn Peters
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Amanda J. Damon
Elementary Education; BS

Erin R. Krauth
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Worden

**Joshua Michael Dyba
Elementary Education; BS

**Theresa A. Kolar
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

+Kelly Lynn Taylor
General Studies; AS

Melissa Elaine Hollowell
Management and Marketing; BS

David DeMar Larson
Fire Science; AS

Sarah Elizabeth Rager
Educational Technology; MED

Deandra Sedillos
Elementary Education; BS

Andrew Bret Sindelar
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Mat E. Walter
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

Wyola

*Sandra Star Wilson
Human Services; BS

Back to Top | Back to Graduate Lists


Facebook icon
Flikr icon
Twitter icon
YouTube icon
A-Z Index: A | B |C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
myInfo
1500 University Drive | Billings, MT 59101 | 406.657.2011 | 800.565.6782 | © 2010 Montana State University Billings | webmaster@msubillings.edu