University Relations and Communications

Spring 2010 Candidates for Graduation

April 27, 2010

 

Contacts:
Dan Carter, University Relations, 657-2269

 

Back to Graduate Lists

*** indicates Summa Cum Laude (4.00 GPA) academic honors
** indicates Magna Cum Laude (3.75 - 4.00 GPA) academic honors
* indicates Cum Laude (3.50 - 3.74 GPA) academic honors
# indicates Honor Program Scholar
+ indicates Honors (3.50 - 3.74 GPA) for Associate degrees and/or Certificates
++ indicates High Honors (3.75 -4.00 GPA) for Associate degrees and/or Certificates

Montana Students from Cities other than Billings Who Have Applied for Graduation

  

Absarokee

Amy Campbell
Office Assistant; CER

 

Danielle J. Heinle
English Teaching Option; BA

and Special Education (Secondary); BS

 

Anaconda

**Karla Moran Anderson
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

 

Crystal Rae Doney
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Lisa M. Minnehan
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

 

Arlee

Jana Jones-North
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Ashland

Steven L. Ewing
Educational Technology; MED

 

Joan Lynette Knobloch
Generalist; MS

 

Magen Dawn Robinson-DiTonno
Accounting; BS

 

Baker

**BreeAnn Nicole Steen
Elementary Education; BS and Mathematics Teaching Option; BS

 

Chris Barone
Public Relations; MS

 

Kirk Bruski
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

 

Whitney L. Meschke
Applied Science; B

 

Ann Kathleen Nelson
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Nicole Elizabeth Susa
Accounting Assistant; CER

 

Ballantine

Tracy Hazelett
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

 

April D. Morris
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Bethany K. Walter
Marketing; BS

 

Belfry

Glynn Dean Maddox
History Teaching Option; BA and Political Science Teaching Option; BS

 

Belgrade

*Jennifer Lynn Smith
Elementary Education; BS and Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

 

*Lindsay R. Sullivan
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Michelle D. Goodwin
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Ralph S. Marshall
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

 

Michael Vincent Vermillion
Automotive Technology; CER

 

Belt

Alexia Lynn Hoe
Environmental Studies; BA

 

Big Timber

**Debra J. Titeca
Communication Arts (Mass); BA

 

++Heather Dawn Lawyer
Accounting Technology; AAS

 

Tara Kae Beley
Public Relations; MS

 

Derek Lee Kirchner
Elementary Education; BS

 

Colette C. LaVoy

General Business; BS

 

Hope S. Mager
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Breanna Lynn Magness
Liberal Studies; BS

 

James J. Wilbur
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

 

Bigfork

+John M. Breneman
Paramedic; AAS

 

Whitney H. Warren
General Business; BS

 

Boulder

*Amber Lynn Conger
Public Relations; BS

 

Boyd

+Tracy Lorash
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

 

Luke Stovall
Paramedic; AAS

 

Bozeman

*Dylan Barnard
History; BA and Elementary Education; BS

 

Lana Krull-Gar
Reading; MED

 

Sarah D. Rogers
Health Administration; BS

 

Bryan C. Schnurbusch
Diesel Technology; AAS

 

Kuria Van Wieren
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Matthew John Whittle
Applied Science; B

 

Bridger

Myriah Elizabeth Brisbin
General Business; BS

 

Jed Burton Langston
Management; BS

 

Lindsay M. Mahoney
General Studies; AS

 

Michelle Madruga McCarthy
Educational Technology; MED

 

Chiemi L. Phillips
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Kylee Brynn Zent
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Broadus

**Alicia R. Perleberg
Accounting; BS

 

++Kelly (Tillie) Ann Babb
General Studies; AA

 

Melani Drane
General Studies; AA

 

Alicia D. Mader
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Broadview

Lindsay Madeleine Miller
Biology; BS

 

Browning

Angela Conway
Elementary Education; BS

 

Butte

Patrick M. O'Herron, Sr.
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Chester

++Jaclyn Alisch
Radiologic Technology; AAS

 

Chinook

**Crystal Dawn Roseberry
Finance; BS

 

Circle

Ronda Pawlowski Idland
Generalist; MS

 

Clyde Park

Colleen Erin Corbin
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Katie Ann Denton
Communication Arts (Theatre); BA

 

Colstrip

**Ashlee Nicole Boucher
Psychology; BA

 

*Tina Marie Castro
Information Systems; BS

 

+Demi Rae Heppner
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

 

Annie M. Ballew
Environmental Studies; BA

 

Geneva J. Blunt
Business Administration; AS

 

Megan Corbitt
Human Resources; AS

 

Jacqueline T. Coryell
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

 

Jana Marie Hinkle
Nursing; AS

 

LaBree Ann Stephens
Criminal Justice and Sociology; BS

 

Columbia Falls

Joanne Susan Smith
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Columbus

Eve Lynn Brubaker
Elementary Education; BS

 

Cody McIntyre Dobson
Criminal Justice and Sociology; BS

 

Karen Kathryn Chory Jones
Health Administration; BS

 

Jennifer Reneé Ketola
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Heather Peck
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

 

Timothy J. Pickering, Jr.
Mathematics; BS

 

Jerry O. Webb
Accounting; BS

 

Conrad

Lynsey Kronebusch
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

 

Crow Agency

Karis J. Jackson
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

 

Culbertson

Amy L. Petersen
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

Travis Zech
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Custer

*Lance Olson
History; BA

 

Cut Bank

Michael D. Paulson
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Kara May Wahl, General Business; BS

 

Dagmar

Lisa Michele Kirby
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Deer Lodge

Betsey Miller
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Candice Lee Miller
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Brittney Jane Neubauer
Elementary Education; BS

 

Travis Joel Thompson
Management; BS

 

Denton

Gina A. Donaldson
Elementary Education; BS

 

Dillon

Jeffrey Michael Allen
Liberal Studies; BS

 

East Helena

Matt Hartnett
General Business; BS

 

Ekalaka

++Matthew James Nies
Welding and Metal Fabrication; AAS

 

Fairfield

Joni L. Gordon
School Counseling; MED

 

Fairview

Matthew Arne Danielson
Fire Science; AS

 

Flaxville

*Farrah Ann Ellsworth
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS and Special Education (Secondary); BS

 

Florence

Megan Minta Nenow
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Forsyth

*Zamian Z. Essex
Mathematics; BS

 

+Norma Jeanne Beebe
General Studies; AA

 

Carl Alfred Anderson
Psychology; BA

 

Ann Schultz Beals

Educational Technology; MED

 

Dana Livermont
School Counseling; MED

 

William Leslie Weber
Educational Technology; MED

 

 

Fort Belknap

Nona J. Main
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Olivia Mae Main
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Fort Benton

+Jacob Dylan Thomas
Automotive Technology; CER

 

Matalyn Anne Onstad
Psychology; BS

 

Rachel Rhiannon Schliep
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Carrie L. Sherburn
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

 

Fort Peck

Katrina Ellen Waller
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Froid

**Tyler Reed Harris
Music Teaching Option; BA

 

**Tyler Reed Harris
Elementary Education; BS

 

Michelle S. Hove
Office Assistant; CER

 

Fromberg

Roxanne Nikula
General Studies; AS

 

Adelle T. A. Webb
Environmental Studies; BA

 

Gardiner

Tamara N. Dalling
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Glasgow

+Ashley Vold
Radiologic Technology; AAS

 

Jessica D. Jimison
Elementary Education; BS

 

Erin Kathleen Saxbury
General Business; BS

 

Glendive

**Jenay Rae Murphy
Music Teaching Option; BA

 

*Torrie Eiker
Elementary Education; BS

 

*Lisa Marie Green
General Business; BS

 

Justin Elliot Cross
Music Teaching Option; BA

 

Jessica Dorwart
Radiologic Technology; AAS

 

Danielle LaRae Engle
Elementary Education; BS

 

Levi B. Hansen
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration; AAS

 

Alexander Raphael Rivas
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Grass Range

+Dusty D. Eike
General Studies; AS

 

William Ernest Geary, Jr.
Information Systems; BS

 

Great Falls

**Avery Bandel Beckhoff
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

**Curtis J. Hill
Applied Science; B

 

**Rachel Mathille Pierce
Elementary Education; BS

 

*Leslie Danielle Taylor
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Helen Louise Bierlein
Applied Science; B

 

Pamela Dianne Emard
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Kelli Jean Engelhardt
Public Relations; MS

 

David J. Flaherty
Applied Science; B

 

Matthew Mark Kakalecik
General Studies; AS

 

Patricia J. Laabs
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

 

Krista Michele Lee
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

 

Matthew J. Schoonover
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Jarred Lance Weisen
Psychology; BS

 

Hamilton

*Amy Rose Nordeen
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

 

Hardin

**Dan Schubert Warren
Environmental Studies and History; BA

 

++Kevin R. Pleier
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

 

+Colleen K. Chavez
General Studies; AA

 

+Sherilyn Ferderer
General Studies; AA

 

+Harmony L. Hochhalter
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

+Jodie Tauscher
General Studies; AA

 

+Ryan James Wood
Automotive Technology; AAS

 

Dean L. Baker
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

 

Natasha Bogunovich
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

 

Ann Chavez
Nursing; AS

 

Jennipher Kay Doyle
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

 

Matthew Gene Ferderer
Automotive Technology; AAS

 

Julie Ann Matthew
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Alethea M. Pease
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Sunny Ashley Reed-Round Face
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

 

Amanda Schneider
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Matthew Schreiner
Art; BFA

 

Harlem

Alissa Rae Bell
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

 

Kimberly D. McConnell-Walker
Criminal Justice; BS

 

Harlowton

Susan L. Ashley
Generalist; MS

 

Ellen Valle
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Sandra Lee Woldstad
School Counseling; MED

 

Harrison

Kyle McCarty
Management; BS

 

Havre

***#Michael T. Barton
Biology; BS

 

*Tracie Jean Dahl
Liberal Studies; BS

 

+Andrew Thomas McLain
Paramedic; AAS

 

Joan E. Hauge
General Studies; AS and Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

 

Bethanie L. Keim
Public Relations; BS

 

Patrick Wirtzberger
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Helena

*Estella Jenell Knoles
General Business; BS

 

++Jonelle White
Radiologic Technology; AAS

 

Shawna Marie Bartholomew
General Business; BS

 

Debra S. Beaver
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Matthew A. Beckstrom
Applied Science; B

 

Sarah Jean Carter Bremer
Health Administration; BS

 

Carline M. Cochrane
Health Administration; M

 

Paula  Hayes
General Studies; AS

 

Darlene Marie Kulo Jatkowski
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Belinda Crystal Ann Knopf
Management; BS

 

Tiffany Marie Knopf
Automobile Collision Repair Technology; CER

 

Megan Elizabeth MacKenzie
Health Administration; BS

Michael David Meier


Applied Science; B

Bobbi Perkins
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

 

Angela D. Petrosky
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Jamie L. Schell
Public Relations; MS

 

Randi Lee Shires
Public Relations; BS

 

Eric Christopher Tarr
Public Relations; BS

 

Ronald J. Wiens

Health Administration; M

 

Hogeland

Zachary Dean Snider
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

 

Huntley

Vincent Castro, Jr.
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Jennifer J. Charlton
Music Performance Option; BA

 

Fredrick Steven Schwartz
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Thomas E. Sipe
Human Resources; AS

 

Ashley Rhea Swanson
Applied Science; B

 

Hysham

Darcie Elizabeth Cunningham
Elementary Education; BS

 

Joliet

*Jonathan Donald Lorash
Finance; BS

++Jessica J. Croft
Practical Nursing; AAS

+Lizza E. Kister
Practical Nursing; AAS

Roberta Stump
Accounting Technology; AAS

 

Jordan

Shirley Maria Phipps
Management; BS

 

Judith Gap

Trent Peck Berg
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Genesta Lee Luther
Elementary Education; BS

 

Kalispell

*Sally J. Burton
Applied Science; B

Chance J. Barrett
General Business; BS

Stefan Malkuch
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

James Teck Mower
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Lakeside

Corrie Lyn Hogan
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Lambert

Nathan William Diede
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Laurel

**Ashley Riesinger
Human Services; BS

**Tiffany Sheely
Art; BA

Autumn Joy Dillenbeck
Sociology; BS

*Kirsten Rae Kidder
Human Services; BS

*Aaron William Nicholson
History; BA

++Vincent Cebuhar
Process Plant Technology; AAS

++Kelsey Minch
Radiologic Technology; AAS

++Roberta Ann Schneider
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

+Abrielle D. Jiracek
Human Resources; AS

+Jodine F. Schreiner
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

+Troy J. Schweigert
Radiologic Technology; AAS
+Monica Sharbono
Nursing; AS

Jesse Blaylock
Management; BS

Kristy L. Emineth
Human Resources; AS

Michelle Fischer
English Teaching Option; BA and Special Education (Secondary); BS

Brandy Foos
Elementary Education; BS

Brian Paul Hafner
Management; BS

Adam Healy
Elementary Education; BS

Stephanie Hons
General Studies; AA and Human Services; BS

Heather Hotzel
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Adam Montague Krug
Process Plant Technology; AAS

Alexandra Jesse Kuper
General Business; BS

Courtney A. Miles
English Teaching Option; BA

Julie Marie Mogan
Human Resources; AS

Janelle Hopkins Nelson
Public Relations; MS

Matthew J. Nelson
Generalist; MS

Keith Andrew Price
Psychology; BA

Margarita J. Redfern-Michalsky
Human Resources; AS

Sara Charlene Schreiner
Biology; BA

Alice Anne Tronson Sheely
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Deanna J. Stanton
Nursing; AS

Simon David Wiesner
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Regina R. Woody
Radiologic Technology; AAS

 

Lewistown

**Tara Sebek
Accounting; BS

**Kristen Yeley
Public Relations; BS

*Alira Nytel Carpenter
Biology; BS

+Ashley L. Cramer
Radiologic Technology; AAS

+Cody E. Waller
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

Kari Albertson
Public Relations; MS

Kevin Lee Deffinbaugh
Accounting; BS

Mathea Moline
Psychology; MS

Jacalyn Rickl
Generalist; MS

Claire Elizabeth Slagel
Public Relations; BS

Ashley Tucek-Morris
Accounting; BS

 

Libby

**Teri L. Rebo
Communication Arts (Mass); BA

Michael Ryan Davis
Computer Desktop/Network Support; AAS

Jeanine A. Gentry
Health Administration; M

Sara Ann Grotjohn
Elementary Education; BS

Teresa M. Rayome-Kelly
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Lima

Guy Duffner
Sociology; BS

 

Livingston

John Barney
Management; BS

Jenny Malloy
Generalist; MS

Jennifer Lee Wesen
Elementary Education; BS

 

Lodge Grass

*Jyton Faith BirdFaraway
Human Services; BS

Lisa Daychild
Psychology; BS

 

Lolo

*Sheila K. Morrill
Liberal Studies; BS

Rachel L. Hansen
Biology; BS

 

Lustre

Roni Lynn Reddig
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Malta

Kathie R. Waters
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

 

Medicine Lake

++Jacob Torgerson
Welding and Metal Fabrication; CER

 

Melstone

*Kathy Eike
Elementary Education; BS

Tiffany L. Pinkerton
Nursing; AS

Adam Daryl Weisz
Finance; BS

 

Miles City

Shayla Ann Carey
General Studies; AS

Birch Drew
History Teaching Option; BA

Lona Marie Forman
Psychology; BS

Tristan Rae Hammermeister
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Shayla Johnston
Applied Science; B

Kasey Paul Krueger
Marketing; BS

Anna Sterling Matthews
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Brian W. Nansel
Liberal Studies; BS

Amber A. Solomon
School Counseling; MED

Erin I. Steadman
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Hayes T. Venable
Information Systems; BS

Mary Muggli Weimer
Health Administration; M

Christopher P. Wilcox
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Missoula

**Tasha Jo Bakken
Elementary Education; BS

*Peggy Lee Dunning
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

Erin Colleen Biondich
Marketing; BS

Chance T. Eaton
Psychology; MS

Susan Elizabeth Marshall
Liberal Studies; BS

Jackie Wiest
Applied Science; B

 

Moccasin

Shannon R. Shirley
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

 

Molt

Mandy R. Bjerke
Environmental Studies; BA

 

Park City

**#James H. Ryan
General Business; BS

*Teri Anne Seymour
Applied Science; B

+Shane R. Southworth
Process Plant Technology; AAS

Nathan Kinsey
Art; BFA

 

Pendroy

++Emily Marie Hansmann
General Studies; AA

 

Philipsburg

Amanda Lynn Bozarth
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Plentywood

Kruise Kemp
Finance; BS

Shae L. Wilemon
Public Relations; BS

 

Plevna

Maranda Joy Sieler
Educational Technology; MED

 

Polson

Jeremiah Adams
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Pompeys Pillar

+Kelsey L. Sian
Radiologic Technology; AAS

Jessica Eve Lechner
Elementary Education; BS

 

Poplar

++Scott Thomas Smoer
Computer Programming and Application Development; AAS

Rena K. Belton
Human Services; BS

Sunee Dawn Erickson
Public Relations; BS

Gregory D. Gourneau, Jr.
History Teaching Option; BA

Victoria Longden
Health Administration; BS

Adriann D. Ricker
Health and Human Performance (Health Promotion Option); BS

 

Pryor

Mary Catherine Berg
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

 

Raynesford

Brock Thomas Hansen
Management; BS

 

Red Lodge

*Tyler Ann Wagner
History Teaching Option; BA

++Jake Dillon Kerr
Construction Technology; AAS

++Hannah D. Wilson
Nursing; AS

Matthew Feeley
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Judith A. Mortenson
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Roberts

Kelsee Green Hanson
General Studies; AS

Jamie Preuit
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Ronan

*Kelly Eileen McMillan
Elementary Education; BS

Kathryn Hall
General Studies; AA

 

Rosebud

++Dan S. Luhman
Process Plant Technology; AAS

 

Roundup

**#Christine Kelley Haaland
Elementary Education; BS

**Darin L. MacCatherine
History; BA

**Jennalee Marie Rodeghiero
Finance; BS

*Sterling M. Rech
Public Relations; BS

++Samuel J. Watkins
Automobile Collision Repair and Refinishing; AAS

Megan Bree Hadfield
General Studies; AS

Michael Richard Kemper
Elementary Education; BS

Heidi Kristina Lesnik
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Curtis W. Newman
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Benjamin Thomas Watkins
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Ryegate

Deborah Hassan
Human Services; BS

Cheryl Robuck
Nursing; AS

 

Saint Ignatius

Michael James Lohman
Psychology; BA

 

Saint Xavier

Jillian M. Fenner-Wegner
History Teaching Option; BA

 

Scobey

++Brianne Thievin
Radiologic Technology; AAS

+Alexis Ann Laurie
General Studies; AA

Leigha Fishell
Liberal Studies; BS

Lacey Gaustad
Medical Administrative Assistant; AAS

Shyla L. Hinton
Accounting Technology; AAS

Paula Gail Kobielusz
Practical Nursing; AAS

Heather Sue Vink
Accounting Technology; AAS

 

Seeley Lake

Sheila Vick Devins
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

 

Shelby

Kathy A. Skeslien
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Shepherd

*Jennifer Inez Oberg
Accounting; BS

++Earl W. Fisher
Diesel Technology; AAS

++Diane Kay O'Connor
General Studies; AA

Ellis Lee Allison
Marketing; BS

Ashley M. Buyse
Interdisciplinary Studies; MED

Shawna Elizabeth Fisher
Practical Nursing; AAS

Jamie Lee Jones
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Skye Noelle McLennaghan
Paramedic; AAS

Tonia R. Moore
Sport, Recreation and Fitness Management; MS

Van Ransler Savage
Liberal Studies; BS

Jeremy Schultz
Drafting and Design Technology; AAS

Karen S. Walker
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Sheridan

**Kayla Diane Broksle
Psychology; BS

 

Sidney

*Dallas M. Weber
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

Charlotte Rose Dore
Rehabilitation and Mental Health Counseling; MS

Nicole Kringen
Human Services; BS

Ashley Nicole Peterson
Management and Marketing; BS

 

Silesia

Tamara Leigh Grewell
Nursing; AS

 

Superior

**Laurie Crawford
Liberal Studies; BS

Becky Heimbigner Dana
Liberal Studies; BS

 

Swan Lake

+Kimberly R. Ostrowski
Practical Nursing; AAS

 

Terry

Garrett Jason Lapp
Accounting; BS

 

Three Forks

Megan Rae Hart
Psychology; BS

 

Toston

+Jennifer Louise Johnson
General Studies; AS

 

Townsend

**Codie JoRé Wahrman
Music Teaching Option; BA

 

Turner

Chelsi Jones
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

 

Twin Bridges

Tilford L. Myers
English Teaching Option; BA

 

Valier

**Jamie Lynne Monroe
Biology; BS

 

Whitefish

Carrielynn O'Reilly
Generalist; MS

Michael Gordon Watson
Health and Human Performance (Teaching Option); BS

 

Wibaux

Nicole Hoagland
Nursing; AS

Jenny Zinda
Accounting Assistant; CER

 

Winnett

*Kaycee J. Downs
Finance; BS

++Teresa McCue Harris
General Studies; AA

 

Wolf Creek

**Janice Skinner Brzoticky
Applied Science; B

 

Wolf Point

+Jocelyn Peters
Medical Coding and Insurance Billing; CER

Amanda J. Damon
Elementary Education; BS

Erin R. Krauth
Health and Human Performance (Human Performance Option); BS

 

Worden

**Joshua Michael Dyba
Elementary Education; BS

**Theresa A. Kolar
Special Education and Elementary Education; BS

+Kelly Lynn Taylor
General Studies; AS

Melissa Elaine Hollowell
Management and Marketing; BS

David DeMar Larson
Fire Science; AS

Sarah Elizabeth Rager
Educational Technology; MED

Deandra Sedillos
Elementary Education; BS

Andrew Bret Sindelar
Computer Systems Technology; AAS

Mat E. Walter
Communication Arts (Organizational); BA

 

Wyola

*Sandra Star Wilson
Human Services; BS

Back to Top | Back to Graduate Lists